Leadership

Nate Ross

Lead Pastor

Jim Probst

Executive Pastor

Teaching Pastor

George Ross

Teaching Pastor

Elders

Brent Falcone

Elder

Bill Collings

Elder

Trey Denny

Elder

Tim Ferree

Elder

Brian Oldham

Elder

Children's Ministry

Carrie Murphy

Children's Ministry Pastor

Tonya Pleasant

Kidside Development Minister

Ariel Hampton

Early Elementary Minister

Josh Hampton

Upper Elementary Minister

Amanda Judy

Special Needs Minister

Jordan McKinley

Early Childhood Minister

Rachel Hollensead

Children's Administrative Assistant

Adult Ministry

Rick Vieira

Community Life Pastor

Tom Gilbert

Care Pastor

Caleb Brown

Young Adults Pastor

Andy Clark

Life Groups Minister

Tommy Emery

Care Minister

Maddy Summers

Women's Life Group Minister

Johnna Rich

Adults Ministry Administrative Assistant

Lori Wacker

Care Administrative Assistant

Evan Shelby

Young Adults Intern

Student Ministry

Jacob Bales

Student Ministry Pastor

Joshua Becht

Student Minister of Community Life

Eli Coffman

Student Ministry Music Minister

Kelsea Mays

Young Women's Discipleship Minister

Next Steps

Kyle Wilson

Next Steps Minister

Shelby Haag

Next Steps Administrative Assistant

Worship & Production

Sam Hancock

Worship Pastor

Chris McDonald

Production Director

Brad Annis

Technical Director

Nathaniel Eldridge

Live Video Director

Bobby Myers

Music Minister

Hannah Shaheen

Worship Minister

Digital Ministry & Communications

Shawn Prokes

Digital Ministries Pastor

Dale Best

Communications Director

Sean Bailey

Communications Project Manager

Kristina Stutesman

Communications & IT Specialist

Emma Vieira

Communications Intern

Outreach

Doug Newland

Outreach Pastor

Caroline Krouse

Local Outreach Minister

Mark Clayton

Kidtown Associate

Kelsey Brown

Local Outreach Administrative Assistant

Julie Probst

Global Outreach Administrative Assistant

Operations & Administration

Aaron McClary

Operations Pastor

Sherri Knoy

Executive Director of HR and Administration

Diane Rone

First Impressions Minister

Barb Andres

Special Events Minister

Leah Jennings

IT Director

Liz Stephan

Executive Administrative Assistant

Missy Nash

Finance Administrator

Bryan Rone

Cafe Coordinator

Sarah Davidson

Operations Administrative Assistant

Facilities

Troy Striegel

Facilities Director

Paul Denny

Facilities Team Member

Russ Gore

Facilities Team Member

Chris Lanier

Facilities Team Member

AJ McDonald

Facilities Team Member